Ergebnisse

2009
Platz

Mannschaft

Ort

Runden

Kilometer

1

Axthelm + Zufall Team Gera I Gera

1178

425,3

2

TSSC Erfurt I Erfurt

1167

421,3

3

SC DHfK Leipzig I Leipzig

1136

410,1

4

SV Turbine Halle Halle

1116

402,9

5

Speed-team Fläming-Skate Jüterbog

1112

401,4

6

Hallescher ISC Halle

1080

389,9

7

TSSC Erfurt II Erfurt

1049

378,7

8

SC DHfK Leipzig II Leipzig

1004

362,4

9

Team rollender Stier Erfurt

923

333,2

  Gesamt  

9765

3525,2

   
  Ergebnisse 2009 im Detail (pdf)
  Mannschaftsergebnisse 2009 (pdf)
   
2008
Platz

Mannschaft

Ort

Runden

Kilometer

1

Axthelm + Zufall Team Gera I Gera

1213

437,9

2

TSSC Erfurt I Erfurt

1130

407,9

3

SC DHfK Leipzig II Leipzig

1100

397,1

4

Die Verfolger Gera II Gera

1094

394,9

5

SV Turbine Halle Halle

1079

389,5

6

TSSC Erfurt II Erfurt

1047

378

7

SC DHfK Leipzig III Leipzig

976

352,3

8

Wedi-EM Team Erfurt

906

327,1

  Gesamt  

8545

3084,7

   
  Ergebnisse 2008 im Detail (pdf)
  Mannschaftsergebnisse 2008 (pdf)
   
2007
Platz

Mannschaft

Ort

Runden

Kilometer

1

BUGA 2007-Team Gera

1210

436,8

2

SC DHfK Leipzig I Leipzig

1191

430

3

TSSC Erfurt I Erfurt

1143

412,6

4

SC DHfK Leipzig II Leipzig

1101

397,5

5

ESC Breitensport Erfurt

1082

390,6

6

RSV Gera II Gera

1059

382,3

7

Die Anhalter Halle

1047

378

8

TSSC Erfurt II Erfurt

1039

375,1

9

Die Hullerfuhre Arnstadt

1012

365,3

10

SC DHfK Leipzig Fitness Leipzig

933

336,8

11

TSSC Erfurt III Erfurt

799

288,4

  Gesamt  

11616

4193,4

   
  Ergebnisse 2007 im Detail (pdf)
  Mannschaftsergebnisse 2007 (pdf)
   
2006
Platz

Mannschaft

Ort

Runden

Kilometer

1

Großenhainer RV Großenhain

1187

427,32

2

RSV Gera I Gera

1182

425,52

3

SC DHfK Leipzig Leipzig

1170

421,2

4

TSSC Erfurt I Erfurt

1132

407,52

5

RSV Gera II Gera

1052

378,72

6

Die Anhalter Halle

1047

376,92

7

ESC Breitensport Erfurt

1020

367,2

8

TSSC Erfurt II Erfurt

982

353,52

9

Die Bummelletzten Erfurt

960

345,6

10

RSV Gera "Die Verfolger" Gera

935

336,6

11

TSSC Erfurt/SG Einheit Arnstadt Erfurt/Arnstadt

917

330,12

  Gesamt  

11584

4170,24

   
  Ergebnisse 2006 im Detail (pdf)
  Mannschaftsergebnisse 2006 (pdf)
   
2005

Platz

Mannschaft

Ort

Runden

Kilometer

1

Großenhainer RV

Großenhain

1154

415,4

2

SC DHfK Leipzig Leipzig

1133

407,9

3

Rexton Team Gera Gera

1110

399,6

4

Die Hullerfuhre

Arnstadt

1102

396,7

5

TSSC Erfurt I Erfurt

1099

395,6

6

Turbine Halle Halle

1063

382,7

7

Die Verfolger Gera

944

339,8

8

Hallescher SC 96 Halle

915

329,4

9

Die Bummelletzten Erfurt

890

320,4

10

ESC-Breitensport Erfurt

870

313,2

11

Mahatma Erfurt

801

288,4

12

TSSC Erfurt II Erfurt

765

275,4

 

Gesamt

 

11846

4264,5

   
  Ergebnisse 2005 im Detail (pdf)
   
   
2004

Platz

Mannschaft

Ort

Runden

Kilometer

1

Sportgymnasium

Erfurt

893

357,2

2

RSV Gera Ü 30 Gera

858

343,2

3

Die Bummelletzten Erfurt

832

332,8

4

SG Urbich 84 e.V.

Erfurt

821

328,4

5

ESC-Breitensport Erfurt

727

290,8

6

Mahatma Erfurt

651

260,4

7

Wartburgschule Eisenach

608

243,2

 

Gesamt

 

5390

2156

 
2003

Platz

Mannschaft

Ort

Runden

Kilometer

1

SG Urbich

Erfurt

783

313,2

2

ESC-Breitensport

Erfurt

754

301,6

3

Hochheim Lion’s

Erfurt-Hochheim

668

267,2

 

Gesamt

 

2205

882